Zo 19 januari 2014 – Z selectie

Uitslagenlijst Kringkampioenschap Noord Holland Zuid
RV Wennekers
19-1-2014

Z1 proef 23                                                     Jury bij C: Mevrouw D.M. Mastwijk

Rang

Naam Paard Vader

Cat.

Vereniging

prc.

C

1

Britt van Egmond (Sel) Zlatan

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

65,29

222

2

Mieke Verkaik (Sel) Mpc Ciao Uphill

P

Meerse Ruiters, Rv de

64,12

218

3

Ilse Ligthart (Sel) Cayenne Royal Citango

P

Kanaalruiters, LR de

64,12

218

4

Britt van Egmond (Sel) Creator Florencio

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

63,53

216

 

Zoe van de Schee (Sel) Best Of Town Uptown

P

Bentveld, RV

63,53

216

6

Carina Bijlhouwer (Sel) Bardolino Gribaldi

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

63,24

215

7

Shelby Spierenburg (Sel) Champ

P

Bentveld, RV

62,65

213

8

Lianda Boel (Sel) Waros Saros Van ’t Gestelhof

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

62,35

212

9

Priscilla Bakker (Sel) Wales Cobra Krack C

P

Wennekers, RV

61,47

209

10

Jose Van Eijk (Sel) Balans Undigo

P

Wennekers, RV

61,18

208

11

Jerney Schelling (Sel) Brusina Ludwig

P

Xanthus Spaarnwoude, RV

60,88

207

12

Cindy Spaargaren-Bootsma (Sel) Bowi E Krack C

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

59,41

202

13

Nakita de Boer (Sel) Eastend’s Coen Sandreo

P

Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

58,53

199

14

Lisanne van der Putten (Sel) Altessa Norway

P

Meerse Ruiters, Rv de

57,94

197

15

Romy Pielanen (Sel) Adagio Ronaldo

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

57,35

195

Colinda Eigenhuis (Sel) Ga’zoo Ragazzo

P

Wennekers, RV

57,35

195

17

Annette van Keimpema-Klaver (Sel) Avance W Scandic

P

Wennekers, RV

56,76

193

18

Rosalinde Maarse (Sel) Baloubette M Taloubet K

P

Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

56,47

192

19

Renee Baars (Sel) Tripple M Ronaldo

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

54,71

186

 

 

Z1 proef 24                                                                 Jury bij C: De heer D. den Elsen

Rang

Naam Paard Vader

Cat.

Vereniging

prc.

C

1

Britt van Egmond (Sel) Creator Florencio

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

66,76

227

2

Carina Bijlhouwer (Sel) Bardolino Gribaldi

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

63,24

215

3

Britt van Egmond (Sel) Zlatan

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

62,94

214

4

Mieke Verkaik (Sel) Mpc Ciao Uphill

P

Meerse Ruiters, Rv de

62,65

213

5

Ilse Ligthart (Sel) Cayenne Royal Citango

P

Kanaalruiters, LR de

62,65

213

6

Zoe van de Schee (Sel) Best Of Town Uptown

P

Bentveld, RV

61,18

208

7

Jose Van Eijk (Sel) Balans Undigo

P

Wennekers, RV

59,71

203

8

Lianda Boel (Sel) Waros Saros Van ’t Gestelhof

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

59,12

201

9

Priscilla Bakker (Sel) Wales Cobra Krack C

P

Wennekers, RV

58,82

200

10

Shelby Spierenburg (Sel) Champ

P

Bentveld, RV

58,24

198

 

 

Z2 proef 27                                          Jury bij C: De heer D. den Elsen

Rang

Naam Paard Vader

Cat.

Vereniging

prc.

C

1

Pauline Leffelaar (Sel) Bon Ami Tuschinski

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

67,06

228

2

Stephanie Jensen (Sel) Ike Kasparow

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

65,59

223

3

Mieke Verkaik (Sel) Meers Paarden Centrum Contessa Oscar

P

Meerse Ruiters, Rv de

64,41

219

4

Amber den Heyer (Sel) Wandurel Ronaldo

P

Wennekers, RV

61,47

209

5

Shanda de Boer (Sel) Eastend’s Zamira Rubels

P

Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

60,88

207

6

Anouk Van Wijk (Sel) Brouwer’s Zig – Zag Calvados

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

59,71

203

7

Leoni Springer (Sel) Papillon Karandasj

P

Wennekers, RV

59,71

203

8

Katinka Ruckert (Sel) Toro Rosso Riverman

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

57,35

195

9

Maxime Geeven-Van Straaten (Sel) Rubin Br Rosier

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

57,35

195

10

Selina Jansen (Sel) Mika

P

Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

54,41

185

x

Michelle Louman Ulando Oscar

P

Dijckhoeve, Rv de

Vrijw

 

 

Z2 KUR                                                           Jury bij C: De heer D.J. de Haas

Rang

Naam Paard Vader

Cat.

Vereniging

prc.

C

1

Stephanie Jensen (Sel) Ike Kasparow

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

68,88

68,875

2

Pauline Leffelaar (Sel) Bon Ami Tuschinski

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

65,63

65,625

3

Shanda de Boer (Sel) Eastend’s Zamira Rubels

P

Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

65,13

65,125

4

Mieke Verkaik (Sel) Meers Paarden Centrum Contessa Oscar

P

Meerse Ruiters, Rv de

64,38

64,375

5

Katinka Ruckert (Sel) Toro Rosso Riverman

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

61,13

61,125

6

Anouk Van Wijk (Sel) Brouwer’s Zig – Zag Calvados

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

60,13

60,125

7

Leoni Springer (Sel) Papillon Karandasj

P

Wennekers, RV

60,00

60,000

8

Maxime Geeven-Van Straaten (Sel) Rubin Br Rosier

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

59,25

59,250

9

Amber den Heyer (Sel) Wandurel Ronaldo

P

Wennekers, RV

58,13

58,125

10

Selina Jansen (Sel) Mika

P

Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

56,00

56,000

 

ZZLicht proef 31                                                         Jury bij C: De heer D. den Elsen

Rang

Naam Paard Vader

Cat.

Vereniging

prc.

C

1

Olivier Goede (Sel) Aron Negro

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

60,57

212

2

Alice Goddijn-Geuzebroek (Sel) Kapriool Sultan

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

59,14

207

3

Ingrid van den Broek (Sel) Bejo’s Weimar Don Vino

P

Funny Horse (PSV), RV

58,00

203

4

Pauline Hulshof Woxx H Stravinsky

P

Dijckhoeve, Rv de

56,86

199

5

Romi Eikendal (Sel) Victor B Obelisk

P

Nieuw-Vennep, RV

56,86

199

6

Roos Van Elst (Sel) Top-cars Uthopia Krack C

P

Wennekers, RV

54,57

191

 

ZZLicht KUR                                                   Jury bij C: De heer D.J. de Haas

Rang

Naam Paard Vader

Cat.

Vereniging

prc.

C

1

Olivier Goede (Sel) Aron Negro

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

64,25

64,250

2

Roos Van Elst (Sel) Top-cars Uthopia Krack C

P

Wennekers, RV

64,00

64,000

3

Ingrid van den Broek (Sel) Bejo’s Weimar Don Vino

P

Funny Horse (PSV), RV

60,00

60,000

4

Romi Eikendal (Sel) Victor B Obelisk

P

Nieuw-Vennep, RV

56,50

56,500

5

Alice Goddijn-Geuzebroek (Sel) Kapriool Sultan

P

Noord-Hollandse RV

56,00

56,000