Za 13 en Zo 14 december 2014

 

B paarden proef 6

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Saskia van Slooten Neo   Wennekers, RV

183

2

Judith Scheurs Gentleman Bojengel Wennekers, RV

175

3

Willemijn Beek Babel’s Athene Winston Wennekers, RV

172

4

Laura Dijkzeul Binne Beintse 418 Xanthus Spaarnwoude, RV

165

5

Laura Balk Akyra E Tyfoon Wennekers, RV

163

Eline Kuin Prima Donna Junior Stv Wennekers, RV

163

x

Hayley Lazell Girasol JF Hebreo XLIX Aalsmeer, RV

NG

Britt Dekker Eve Veron Vennen, Soc. Rijvereniging de

NG

 

B paarden proef 5

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Judith Scheurs Gentleman Bojengel Wennekers, RV

190

2

Saskia van Slooten Neo   Wennekers, RV

179

3

Laura Balk Akyra E Tyfoon Wennekers, RV

174

4

Willemijn Beek Babel’s Athene Winston Wennekers, RV

169

5

Laura Dijkzeul Binne Beintse 418 Xanthus Spaarnwoude, RV

167

6

Eline Kuin Prima Donna Junior Stv Wennekers, RV

165

x

Hayley Lazell Girasol JF Hebreo XLIX Aalsmeer, RV

NG

Britt Dekker Eve Veron Vennen, Soc. Rijvereniging de

NG

 

 

B pony’s proef 6 of 2(A/B)

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Fee Broekhuizen Lucky Donna Wennekers, PC

185

B/E

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Melanie Flitz Rentmeester Hofmeester Willis, PC

176

 

B pony’s proef 5 of 1(A/B)

B/C 

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Fee Broekhuizen Lucky Donna Wennekers, PC

180

B/E 

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Melanie Flitz Rentmeester Hofmeester Willis, PC

194

 

 

L1 pony’s  proef 10 of 4(A/B)

L1/D  (1 combinatie)

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Anna Ferrucci Tcs Powerfull Cody Tuck R Command Funny Horse (PSV), PC

190

x

Jill van Luijk Young Winsome’s Francesco Polsbury Pirelli Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), PC

NG

L1/E  (1 combinatie)

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Jayden van den Bout Nike Neron 910008*88 Stb. Wennekers, PC

182

 

L1 pony’s proef 9 of 3(A/B)

L1/D 

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Anna Ferrucci Tcs Powerfull Cody Tuck R Command Funny Horse (PSV), PC

195

x

Jill van Luijk Young Winsome’s Francesco Polsbury Pirelli Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), PC

NG

L1/E 

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Jayden van den Bout Nike Neron 910008*88 Stb. Wennekers, PC

180

L2 pony’s zaterdag proef 14 of 8(A/B)

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Didi van Denderen Apple Alex Van De Kamperweg Wennekers, PC

174

 

L2 pony’s Zaterdag proef 13 of 7(A/B)

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Didi van Denderen Apple Alex Van De Kamperweg Wennekers, PC

175

 

L1 Paarden proef 10 ZATERDAG

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Cindy Jonkers Wierd Van De Hamelspoel Tsjalke 397 Wennekers, RV

189

2

Tessa de Vries Cedric Lie Calimero De Landetta Z Aalsmeer, RV

188

3

Melissa Ditmar Hfs Why Not Londonderry van Merlen (PSV), RV

187

 

Kik Bliek Valeur Calvados Wennekers, RV

187

5

Nina Vos Partner in crime Manhattan SRJV Groenendaal (PSV), RV

185

Laura Roest Embrace Johnson Noord-Hollandse RV

185

7

Caroline van Lammeren Tsjeark W. Ait 410 Vosseburch, LR de

178

Maaike Ahles Tsjise Wibe 402 Viergangruiters, LR de

178

9

Daphne Althoff Albaney Indoctro Wennekers, RV

177

10

Gina Langerak Pieter Prins Alfred Wennekers, RV

166

x

Stefanie Thonhauser Giny Germanico Wennekers, RV

NG

Aileen Hiralal Fillmar C Tuschinski Wennekers, RV

NG

 

L1 Paarden proef 9 ZATERDAG

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Laura Roest Embrace Johnson Noord-Hollandse RV

189

2

Melissa Ditmar Hfs Why Not Londonderry van Merlen (PSV), RV

187

 

Cindy Jonkers Wierd Van De Hamelspoel Tsjalke 397 Wennekers, RV

187

4

Tessa de Vries Cedric Lie Calimero De Landetta Z Aalsmeer, RV

185

5

Nina Vos Partner in crime Manhattan SRJV Groenendaal (PSV), RV

184

6

Kik Bliek Valeur Calvados Wennekers, RV

181

7

Gina Langerak Pieter Prins Alfred Wennekers, RV

180

Daphne Althoff Albaney Indoctro Wennekers, RV

180

9

Caroline van Lammeren Tsjeark W. Ait 410 Vosseburch, LR de

177

x

Maaike Ahles Tsjise Wibe 402 Viergangruiters, LR de

Vrijw

Stefanie Thonhauser Giny Germanico Wennekers, RV

NG

Aileen Hiralal Fillmar C Tuschinski Wennekers, RV

NG

 

L2 paarden proef 14 ZATERDAG

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Michelle van Dorth Arezzo Trento B Wennekers, RV

186

x

Sandra Rits Dutch Dream Dreamcatcher Wennekers, RV

 

L2 Paarden proef 13 ZATERDAG

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Michelle van Dorth Arezzo Trento B Wennekers, RV

182

x

Sandra Rits Dutch Dream Dreamcatcher Wennekers, RV

NG

 

L1 paarden proef 10 ZONDAG

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Marcia Dominicus Flying colours Blesruiters (PSV), LR de

195

2

Natasha Brommer Chica Vivaldi Aalsmeer, RV

192

3

Janice Peereboom Star Vader Onbekend Wennekers, RV

191

4

Daphne Souwer Maxime Orange Bay Xx Ronde Venen, LR de

183

5

Carolien van der Linden All that Jazz Jazz Willis, RV

176

 

 

L1 Paarden proef 9 ZONDAG

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Janice Peereboom Star Vader Onbekend Wennekers, RV

196

2

Marcia Dominicus Flying colours Blesruiters (PSV), LR de

192

3

Natasha Brommer Chica Vivaldi Aalsmeer, RV

182

4

Daphne Souwer Maxime Orange Bay Xx Ronde Venen, LR de

180

5

Carolien van der Linden All that Jazz Jazz Willis, RV

177

 

L2 paarden proef 14 ZONDAG

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Ophelia Vredevoort Madelief’s Rayza Gribaldi Wennekers, RV

190

 

Romy Lourens A La Karla Karandasj Wennekers, RV

190

3

Shanice ten Broeke Umiro Rheinsberg Wennekers, RV

186

4

Julie Hoogerwerf Naramunde Farrington Wennekers, RV

184

5

Saskia Roos Detroit’s Eureka Krack C Wennekers, RV

183

6

Simone Bink Matz Montan Riekerveld, Ruitervereniging

182

7

Demi van Nispen Hunk Tjalf 443 Wennekers, RV

178

Karlijn de Cleen Bliksem Wennekers, RV

178

 

L2 paarden proef 13 ZONDAG

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Demi van Nispen Hunk Tjalf 443 Wennekers, RV

200

2

Julie Hoogerwerf Naramunde Farrington Wennekers, RV

193

3

Saskia Roos Detroit’s Eureka Krack C Wennekers, RV

191

4

Ophelia Vredevoort Madelief’s Rayza Gribaldi Wennekers, RV

190

5

Shanice ten Broeke Umiro Rheinsberg Wennekers, RV

182

Karlijn de Cleen Bliksem Wennekers, RV

182

7

Romy Lourens A La Karla Karandasj Wennekers, RV

181

8

Simone Bink Matz Montan Riekerveld, Ruitervereniging

178

 

M1 pony’s proef 18 of 12(A/B)

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Kaylee Voorpostel Tcs Powerfull Cody Tuck R Command Funny Horse (PSV), PC

190

 

M1 pony’s proef 17 of 11(A/B)

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Kaylee Voorpostel Tcs Powerfull Cody Tuck R Command Funny Horse (PSV), PC

180

 

M2 pony’s proef 22 of 16(B)

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Jet de Geer Prikkel Priory Prickle Noord-Hollandse PC

180

 

M2 pony’s proef 21 of 15(B)

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Jet de Geer Prikkel Priory Prickle Noord-Hollandse PC

177

 

M1 paarden proef 18

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Eva Olie Special Edition Aalsmeer, RV

195

2

Isabelle Ottens Work’s Don’t Touch Fidertanz Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

191

3

Roxana van Raam Walando Van De Sterreboshoeve Wempire Nieuwebrugruiters, RV de

184

4

Jacqueline Coster-van der Hoeven Vicka Diamond Hit Noord-Hollandse RV

183

Eva Meester Pjotter Fan ’t Wallestein Yk 339 Wennekers, RV

183

Petra de Jong-Oudendijk Favory Szeles Favory Xxiv-33 Bentveld, RV

183

7

Marcia Dominicus Kassiopeia Kasparow Blesruiters (PSV), LR de

181

8

Charlotte Wagenaar Ditism Wonder Boy Shb Wennekers, RV

180

9

Lianne Stam Bartan Ferro Delflandruiters (PSV), RV

175

10

Paula Reimeringer R’scipio Boreas Any Dale, RV

171

x

Manon Van Rheenen (HC) Talent Toulon Wennekers, RV

170

 

M1 paarden proef 17

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Petra de Jong-Oudendijk Favory Szeles Favory Xxiv-33 Bentveld, RV

191

2

Eva Olie Special Edition Aalsmeer, RV

190

3

Roxana van Raam Walando Van De Sterreboshoeve Wempire Nieuwebrugruiters, RV de

185

4

Eva Meester Pjotter Fan ’t Wallestein Yk 339 Wennekers, RV

182

5

Charlotte Wagenaar Ditism Wonder Boy Shb Wennekers, RV

180

6

Marcia Dominicus Kassiopeia Kasparow Blesruiters (PSV), LR de

176

Lianne Stam Bartan Ferro Delflandruiters (PSV), RV

176

8

Jacqueline Coster-van der Hoeven Vicka Diamond Hit Noord-Hollandse RV

173

9

Paula Reimeringer R’scipio Boreas Any Dale, RV

161

x

Isabelle Ottens Work’s Don’t Touch Fidertanz Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

Vrijw

Manon Van Rheenen (HC) Talent Toulon Wennekers, RV

183

 

M2 paarden proef 22

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Susanne Barlag Fideel Sollenburg Fidelio Xanthus Spaarnwoude, RV

174

2

Manouk Foks Wodka Lime Roman Nature St. Hubertus-Lisse (PSV), RV

169

3

Mandy de Geus-Fijneman Willow Calvados Bliss, LR

168

4

Sandra Hijzelendoorn Vel Satis Ronaldo Wennekers, RV

157

 

M2 paarden proef 21

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Susanne Barlag Fideel Sollenburg Fidelio Xanthus Spaarnwoude, RV

192

2

Manouk Foks Wodka Lime Roman Nature St. Hubertus-Lisse (PSV), RV

175

3

Mandy de Geus-Fijneman Willow Calvados Bliss, LR

173

4

Sandra Hijzelendoorn Vel Satis Ronaldo Wennekers, RV

164

 

Z1 paarden proef 26

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Anouck Gaastra Dalia Z Tango van Merlen (PSV), RV

220

2

Kim Heslenfeld Ajoux Sunny Boy Zuid-Veluwse Jachtvereniging

215

3

Laura Kool Karajan Kostolany 090303485 Bentveld, RV

213

4

Monica Gaastra Arlene Rousseau van Merlen (PSV), RV

209

5

Laura Kool Valencio Kennedy Bentveld, RV

208

6

Stephanie Hekelen Black Berry Aalsmeer, RV

204

Marion den Heyer Be Cool Daddy Cool Bentveld, RV

204

8

Suzan van Nieuwkoop Dijckhoeve’s Ceante San Remo Dijckhoeve, Rv de

199

9

Caroline van der Vecht Svin Ferro Wennekers, RV

197

10

Ellen Castelein-Boon Zemilion Emilion Wennekers, RV

196

11

Thanysha Du Prie Sir Piccolo Sir Bedo Funny Horse (PSV), RV

195

12

Beau Dekker Unlimited Boy Welt Hit Il Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

193

13

Minoek van Serveen Zotirco Jazz Aalsmeer, RV

192

14

Janna Selier Verona Oo Seven Wennekers, RV

189

15

Wendy Fenne Lady Van Soffelt Amigo Wennekers, RV

188

16

Corine de Vries-de Vries Jackson Jasper’s Egon Northgo Ruiters (PSV), RV

187

17

Jessica de Klerk-Terlingen Undercover Ferro Noord-Hollandse RV

185

18

Ida van den Berge-Bergshoeff Ben Haarlem Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

176

19

Orpa Bisschop Cane Careful Kanaalruiters, LR de

172

Naomi Van Den Bunt Whinney Paddox Wennekers, RV

172

x

Jaimy Hendriks Vulana D Now Or Never M Bentveld, RV

NG

 

Z1 paarden proef 25

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Ellen Castelein-Boon Zemilion Emilion Wennekers, RV

216

2

Janna Selier Verona Oo Seven Wennekers, RV

214

3

Stephanie Hekelen Black Berry Aalsmeer, RV

210

4

Laura Kool Valencio Kennedy Bentveld, RV

209

5

Monica Gaastra Arlene Rousseau van Merlen (PSV), RV

208

6

Anouck Gaastra Dalia Z Tango van Merlen (PSV), RV

205

7

Wendy Fenne Lady Van Soffelt Amigo Wennekers, RV

202

8

Thanysha Du Prie Sir Piccolo Sir Bedo Funny Horse (PSV), RV

201

Laura Kool Karajan Kostolany 090303485 Bentveld, RV

201

10

Corine de Vries-de Vries Jackson Jasper’s Egon Northgo Ruiters (PSV), RV

197

Marion den Heyer Be Cool Daddy Cool Bentveld, RV

197

12

Suzan van Nieuwkoop Dijckhoeve’s Ceante San Remo Dijckhoeve, Rv de

193

13

Kim Heslenfeld Ajoux Sunny Boy Zuid-Veluwse Jachtvereniging

191

Caroline van der Vecht Svin Ferro Wennekers, RV

191

15

Minoek van Serveen Zotirco Jazz Aalsmeer, RV

188

Ida van den Berge-Bergshoeff Ben Haarlem Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

188

17

Beau Dekker Unlimited Boy Welt Hit Il Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

179

18

Orpa Bisschop Cane Careful Kanaalruiters, LR de

176

x

Naomi Van Den Bunt Whinney Paddox Wennekers, RV

Vrijw

Jessica de Klerk-Terlingen Undercover Ferro Noord-Hollandse RV

Vrijw

Jaimy Hendriks Vulana D Now Or Never M Bentveld, RV

NG

 

Z1 pony’s proef 26

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Isabelle Harbers Kendy Bjirmen’s Wytse Funny Horse (PSV), PC

202

 

Jessie Heymans Beukenoord’s Komeet Verona’s Bo-Gi Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), PC

202

3

Denise Brommer Eduard’s Brownie Eduard Aalsmeer, PC

190

 

Z1 pony’s proef 25

Rang

Naam Pony Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Denise Brommer Eduard’s Brownie Eduard Aalsmeer, PC

199

2

Jessie Heymans Beukenoord’s Komeet Verona’s Bo-Gi Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), PC

198

3

Isabelle Harbers Kendy Bjirmen’s Wytse Funny Horse (PSV), PC

194

 

Z2 paarden proef 30

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Bob Koopman Zafina Negro Hillegom, RV

212

2

Cindy Spaargaren-Bootsma Bowi E Krack C Wennekers, RV

194

3

Anne Bobeldijk-Levering Vuliska Rohdiamant Ronde Venen, LR de

193

4

Rosalinde Maarse Baloubette M Taloubet K Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

183

5

Lianda Boel Waros Saros Van ’t Gestelhof Noord-Hollandse RV

182

 

Z2 paarden proef 29

Rang

Naam Paard Vader Vereniging

ptn

1

Bob Koopman Zafina Negro Hillegom, RV

227

2

Cindy Spaargaren-Bootsma Bowi E Krack C Wennekers, RV

212

3

Rosalinde Maarse Baloubette M Taloubet K Haarlemmermeer Ruiters (PSV), RV

211

4

Anne Bobeldijk-Levering Vuliska Rohdiamant Ronde Venen, LR de

210

5

Lianda Boel Waros Saros Van ’t Gestelhof Noord-Hollandse RV

204