Za 6 en Zo 7 september 2014

 

B paarden proef 4                                                       Jury bij C: Mevrouw B.W. Willems

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Diana Eshuis Desperado

190

2

Chelsea van Nispen Selly

183

3

Willemijn Beek Babel’s Athene

181

Aileen Hiralal Fillmar C

181

5

Aileen Hiralal Fairthorpe C

180

6

Michele Beld Sari

179

7

Sander de Ridder Bariloche

173

 

B paarden proef 3                                                       Jury bij C: Mevrouw B.W. Willems

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Diana Eshuis Desperado

192

2

Sander de Ridder Bariloche

189

 

Aileen Hiralal Fillmar C

189

4

Michele Beld Sari

185

5

Aileen Hiralal Fairthorpe C

179

Chelsea van Nispen Selly

179

7

Willemijn Beek Babel’s Athene

177

 

B pony’s proef 4 of 1(A/B)                                           Jury bij C: Mevrouw B.W. Willems

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Caya de Haas Zenzi Boy

198

2

Isa Koomen Prinsess

191

3

Fee Broekhuizen Lucky Donna

188

 

B pony’s proef 3 of 2(A/B)                                           Jury bij C: Mevrouw B.W. Willems

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Caya de Haas Zenzi Boy

199

2

Isa Koomen Prinsess

191

3

Fee Broekhuizen Lucky Donna

184

 

L1 pony’s proef 8 of 3(A/B):                                        Jury bij C: Mevrouw B.W. Willems

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Roxy Hillegers Rotgers Roderik

191

 

L1/C-L1/D

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Ilse Beentjes Bino

191

 

L1 pony’s proef 7 of 4(A/B)                                         Jury bij C: Mevrouw B.W. Willems

L1/A-L1/B

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Roxy Hillegers Rotgers Roderik

187

 

L1/C-L1/D

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Ilse Beentjes Bino

193

 

L1 paarden proef 8                                                     Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.J.P. Res

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Janice Peereboom Star

190

2

Nadege Telussa Raffia Van De Loodijk

188

 

Eva Kramer Donna

188

4

Tessa de Vries Cedric Lie

184

Roos Bentinck Doma Remolon V

184

6

Cindy Jonkers Wierd Van De Hamelspoel

182

Daphne Althoff Albaney

182

8

Florence Herrent Boy Van Lange Weeren

181

9

Kik Bliek Valeur

178

10

Petra Harman-Rietsnyder El Magico

177

x

Martina Esveld Candice

NG

 

L1 paarden proef 7                                                     Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.J.P. Res

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Eva Kramer Donna

198

2

Tessa de Vries Cedric Lie

192

3

Nadege Telussa Raffia Van De Loodijk

191

 

Janice Peereboom Star

191

5

Florence Herrent Boy Van Lange Weeren

182

Cindy Jonkers Wierd Van De Hamelspoel

182

Daphne Althoff Albaney

182

8

Roos Bentinck Doma Remolon V

180

9

Petra Harman-Rietsnyder El Magico

177

10

Kik Bliek Valeur

174

x

Martina Esveld Candice

NG

 

L2 paarden proef 12                                                    Jury bij C: Mevrouw I.H. Louwrier-Swaan

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Ilse Veldman Astra

194

2

Petra de Jong-Oudendijk Favory Szeles

191

3

Eva Olie Special Edition

190

4

Ophelia Vredevoort Madelief’s Rayza

187

5

E.L. (Lise) van Nifterik Ramses

186

6

Manon Van Rheenen Talent

184

7

Shelley Roby Kruiver El Diarado

183

8

Denise van Reeuwijk Cyrano

181

9

Karlijn de Cleen Bliksem

178

10

Roxana van Raam Walando Van De Sterreboshoeve

177

11

Sacha van der Velde-Bakker Annafee

176

12

Fenna Haarmans Tom

175

13

Simone Bink Matz

165

 

L2 paarden proef 11                                                    Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.R.C. van Tunen

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Ophelia Vredevoort Madelief’s Rayza

216

2

Ilse Veldman Astra

215

3

Eva Olie Special Edition

200

 

E.L. (Lise) van Nifterik Ramses

200

5

Manon Van Rheenen Talent

196

Shelley Roby Kruiver El Diarado

196

7

Roxana van Raam Walando Van De Sterreboshoeve

193

8

Sacha van der Velde-Bakker Annafee

190

9

Karlijn de Cleen Bliksem

188

Denise van Reeuwijk Cyrano

188

11

Petra de Jong-Oudendijk Favory Szeles

187

12

Simone Bink Matz

181

13

Fenna Haarmans Tom

178

           

L2 pony’s proef 12 of 7(A/B)                                        Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.J.P. Res

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Kaylee Voorpostel Tcs Powerfull Cody

180

2

Dulcie Heikens Tyrone

177

3

Didi van Denderen Apple

168

 

 

L2 pony’s proef 11 of 8(A/B)                                        Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.J.P. Res

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Kaylee Voorpostel Tcs Powerfull Cody

182

2

Dulcie Heikens Tyrone

181

3

Didi van Denderen Apple

170

 

M1 paarden proef 16                                                   Jury bij C: Mevrouw I.H. Louwrier-Swaan

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Helen Hendriks-Renting Twirre F.t.

189

2

Lisa Bosveld Cleopatra

177

3

Eva Meester Pjotter fan ’t Wallestein

174

4

Charlotte Wagenaar Ditism

172

5

Wendela Rommerts-de Bree Eclipse

169

 

M1 paarden proef 15                                                   Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.R.C. van Tunen

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Charlotte Wagenaar Ditism

185

2

Eva Meester Pjotter fan ’t Wallestein

184

3

Helen Hendriks-Renting Twirre F.t.

183

4

Wendela Rommerts-de Bree Eclipse

174

5

Lisa Bosveld Cleopatra

170

 

M2 paarden proef 20                                                   Jury bij C: Mevrouw I.H. Louwrier-Swaan

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Louise de Kock Silvia

182

2

Susanne Barlag Fideel Sollenburg

178

3

Wendy Fenne Nance

177

4

Irina Kallendorf Ullalineke

165

 

M2 paarden proef 19                                                   Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.R.C. van Tunen

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Louise de Kock Silvia

202

2

Susanne Barlag Fideel Sollenburg

183

3

Irina Kallendorf Ullalineke

172

4

Wendy Fenne Nance

171

 

Z1 pony’s proef 24                                                      Jury bij C: Mevrouw T. Liesker

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Isabelle Harbers Kendy

207

 

Z1 pony’s proef 23                                                      Jury bij C: Mevrouw T. Liesker

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Isabelle Harbers Kendy

190

 

Z1 paarden proef 24                                                    Jury bij C: Mevrouw T. Liesker

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Sonja Breure Donna Sollenburg

216

2

Stephanie Hekelen Black Berry

213

3

Laura Kool Valencio

202

4

Janna Selier Verona

199

5

Colinda Eigenhuis Ga’zoo

193

6

Caroline van der Vecht Svin

190

7

Minoek van Serveen Zotirco

173

 

Z1 paarden proef 23                                                    Jury bij C: Mevrouw T. Liesker

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Sonja Breure Donna Sollenburg

213

2

Stephanie Hekelen Black Berry

204

3

Janna Selier Verona

202

4

Laura Kool Valencio

197

5

Colinda Eigenhuis Ga’zoo

194

6

Caroline van der Vecht Svin

192

7

Minoek van Serveen Zotirco

178

 

Z2 paarden proef 28                                                    Jury bij C: Mevrouw T. Liesker

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Donna van der Voort Zeb

218

2

Cindy Spaargaren-Bootsma Bowi E

208

3

Sterre van Uden Veradaula

206

4

Marinka de Groot Upside Down

195

5

Charlotte Wagenaar Wembley

188

 

Z2 paarden proef 27                                                    Jury bij C: Mevrouw T. Liesker

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Donna van der Voort Zeb

224

2

Marinka de Groot Upside Down

204

3

Cindy Spaargaren-Bootsma Bowi E

198

4

Sterre van Uden Veradaula

193

Charlotte Wagenaar Wembley

193