Za 8 en Zo 9 maart 2014

B paarden proef 3                                                       Jury bij C: Mevrouw M. Kostelijk

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Berber Kapitein Zilte

202

2

Odine Moscou Amie D’or

201

3

Cindy Jonkers Wierd Van De Hamelspoel

195

 

Eva van Duin Feline

195

5

Denise van Reeuwijk Cyrano

192

6

Nathalie Ruth Davies Dionysus

189

7

Kik Bliek Valeur

187

8

Shelley Roby Kruiver El Diarado

185

Melissa den Haan Victoria Z

185

10

Chantal Brouwer Selly

184

11

Willemijn Beek Babel’s Athene

180

12

Shanna Bornstein Uutwina C

178

Julika van Drongelen Caprice S

178

14

Eline Kuin Prima Donna

176

15

Marlous Swart Shady

171

16

Sander de Ridder Bariloche

170

Nina Luijken Valiant

170

18

Sanne van der Steeg Tjerk

167

 

B paarden proef 4                                                       Jury bij C: Mevrouw B.W. Willems

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Chantal Brouwer Selly

193

2

Cindy Jonkers Wierd Van De Hamelspoel

188

3

Denise van Reeuwijk Cyrano

187

 

Odine Moscou Amie D’or

187

5

Shelley Roby Kruiver El Diarado

184

 

Kik Bliek Valeur

184

 

Eva van Duin Feline

184

8

Willemijn Beek Babel’s Athene

182

Nathalie Ruth Davies Dionysus

182

Berber Kapitein Zilte

182

Julika van Drongelen Caprice S

182

12

Nina Luijken Valiant

180

Melissa den Haan Victoria Z

180

14

Marlous Swart Shady

178

15

Sanne van der Steeg Tjerk

177

Sander de Ridder Bariloche

177

17

Shanna Bornstein Uutwina C

175

18

Eline Kuin Prima Donna

174

 

 

B pony’s proef 3 of 1(A/B)                                           Jury bij C: Mevrouw M. Kostelijk

B/A-B/B

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Roxy Hillegers Rotgers Roderik

188

B/E

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Jayden van den Bout Nike

181

x

Chelsea van Nispen Bacardi

Uit7

 

B pony’s proef 4 of 2(A/B)                                           Jury bij C: Mevrouw B.W. Willems

B/A-B/B

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Roxy Hillegers Rotgers Roderik

185

B/E

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Jayden van den Bout Nike

183

       

2

Chelsea van Nispen Bacardi

173

 

 

L1 pony’s proef 7 0f 3(A/B)                                          Jury bij C: Mevrouw M. Kostelijk

L1/C

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Kyara van Vugt Simba

191

L1/D

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Kaylee Voorpostel Tcs Powerfull Cody

192

 

Souraya Faouzi Roza

192

3

Didi van Denderen Apple

179

 

L1 pony’s proef 8 of 4(A/B)                                         Jury bij C: Mevrouw B.W. Willems

L1/C

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Kyara van Vugt Simba

184

L1/D

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Souraya Faouzi Roza

195

2

Kaylee Voorpostel Tcs Powerfull Cody

184

3

Didi van Denderen Apple

180

 

 

L1 paarden proef 7                                                     Jury bij C: Mevrouw J.E. van Pelt

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Saskia Roos Detroit’s Eureka

196

2

Melissa Riecker Oscar

195

3

Lora Burger Eefke V

187

4

Kirsti Linden Sjoccotov

183

 

Renate Kenter Ranco

183

6

Karlijn De Cleen Bliksem

180

7

Julie Hoogerwerf Naramunde

178

Annemarie Loos Ravel

178

Tosha Vollebregt Cointreau

178

10

Stacey Boon Elvis

177

11

Daphne Althoff Albaney

173

Henriette Wurfbain Zwartje

173

13

Eleaan Meijer Nanne Van Houw

171

14

Michelle Wulf Torfi

169

15

Aimée Schouten Chardonnay

166

x

Manon van der Felz Ebeau

NG

Priscilla Jourdan Vosmaer

NG

 

 

L1 paarden proef 8                                                     Jury bij C: Mevrouw T. Lopulalan

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Julie Hoogerwerf Naramunde

194

2

Lora Burger Eefke V

192

 

Renate Kenter Ranco

192

4

Saskia Roos Detroit’s Eureka

187

5

Tosha Vollebregt Cointreau

185

6

Kirsti Linden Sjoccotov

184

7

Melissa Riecker Oscar

182

8

Annemarie Loos Ravel

180

Stacey Boon Elvis

180

10

Karlijn De Cleen Bliksem

179

11

Aimée Schouten Chardonnay

176

12

Daphne Althoff Albaney

170

Henriette Wurfbain Zwartje

170

14

Michelle Wulf Torfi

163

15

Eleaan Meijer Nanne Van Houw

158

x

Manon van der Felz Ebeau

NG

Priscilla Jourdan Vosmaer

NG

L2 paarden proef 11                                                    Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.R.C. van Tunen

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Donna van der Voort Elite

199

2

Lianne Stam Bartan

195

3

Sandra Verzaal Ballerina

188

4

Sandra Rits Dutch Dream

186

5

Ilse Veldman Astra

184

Wendela Rommerts-De Bree Eclipse

184

Charlotte Wagenaar Ditism

184

8

Caroline de Grood-Janzen Menne Van De Elsenerhof

180

9

kelly speelman Razmatazz Zazou

175

x

Shanine Roosingh Talitha

NG

Nisma Saleh-Ahmed Zilverster

NG

 

 

 

L2 paarden proef 12                                                    Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.R.C. van Tunen

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Donna van der Voort Elite

190

2

Lianne Stam Bartan

185

 

Sandra Rits Dutch Dream

185

4

Ilse Veldman Astra

184

kelly speelman Razmatazz Zazou

184

6

Wendela Rommerts-De Bree Eclipse

183

7

Charlotte Wagenaar Ditism

181

8

Caroline de Grood-Janzen Menne Van De Elsenerhof

176

Sandra Verzaal Ballerina

176

x

Shanine Roosingh Talitha

NG

Nisma Saleh-Ahmed Zilverster

 

 

 

L2 pony’s proef 11 of 7(A/B)                                        Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.R.C. van Tunen

L2/A-L2/B

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Dulcie Heikens Tjesto

182

L2/D

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Aimee Meddens Groenraven’s Creekman’s Candor

200

x

Merel Krabben Nicky

NG

 

 

 

L2 pony’s proef 12 of 8(A/B)                                        Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.R.C. van Tunen

L2/A-L2/B

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Dulcie Heikens Tjesto

181

L2/D

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Aimee Meddens Groenraven’s Creekman’s Candor

194

x

Merel Krabben Nicky

NG

 

 

M2 pony’s proef 19                                                     Jury bij C: Mevrouw J.E. van Pelt

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Laura Verhagen Bungy

184

 

 

M2 pony’s proef 20                                                     Jury bij C: Mevrouw T. Lopulalan

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Laura Verhagen Bungy

174

 

 

M1 paarden proef 15                                                   Jury bij C: Mevrouw J.E. van Pelt

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Mick van Grinsven Dropshot Fan ’t Wallestein

190

2

Demi Kruyswijk Daimler B

180

3

Felicia Soares De Brito Blingh

179

4

Esther Balfoort Lameta

163

5

Brenda Burgzorg Vivaldi

157

x

Laura Van Wayjen Zodine

NG

 

M1 paarden proef 16                                                   Jury bij C: Mevrouw T. Lopulalan

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Mick van Grinsven Dropshot Fan ’t Wallestein

202

2

Demi Kruyswijk Daimler B

189

3

Felicia Soares De Brito Blingh

179

4

Brenda Burgzorg Vivaldi

171

Esther Balfoort Lameta

171

x

Laura Van Wayjen Zodine

NG

 

M2 paarden proef 19                                                   Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.R.C. van Tunen

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Anne Loosveld Delfos Fan ’t Wallestein

182

2

Stephanie Hekelen Black Berry

176

 

 

M2 paarden proef 20                                                   Jury bij C: Mevrouw M.R.C. van Tunen

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Stephanie Hekelen Black Berry

183

2

Anne Loosveld Delfos Fan ’t Wallestein

175

 

 

Z1paarden proef 23                                                     Jury bij C: De heer H. van der Woude

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Bianca Achterberg Molier’s Ziezo

215

2

Cindy Spaargaren-Bootsma Bowi E

212

3

Nikita Visser Ziezo

204

4

Charlotte Wagenaar Wembley

201

5

Annette van Keimpema-Klaver Avance W

190

6

Ellen Boon Zemilion

188

Colinda Eigenhuis Ga’zoo

188

8

Nicky Kraakman Lad

186

9

Kim Heslenfeld Ajoux

174

 

Z1 paarden proef 24                                                    Jury bij C: De heer H. van der Woude

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Nikita Visser Ziezo

214

2

Cindy Spaargaren-Bootsma Bowi E

208

3

Bianca Achterberg Molier’s Ziezo

197

4

Nicky Kraakman Lad

194

Ellen Boon Zemilion

194

6

Charlotte Wagenaar Wembley

189

7

Annette van Keimpema-Klaver Avance W

186

8

Colinda Eigenhuis Ga’zoo

182

9

Kim Heslenfeld Ajoux

176

 

Z1 pony’s proef 23                                                      Jury bij C: De heer H. van der Woude

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Isabelle Harbers Kendy

187

 

 

Z1 pony’s proef 24                                                      Jury bij C: De heer H. van der Woude

Rang

Naam Pony

ptn

1

Isabelle Harbers Kendy

188

 

 

 

Z2 paarden proef 27                                                    Jury bij C: De heer H. van der Woude

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Leoni Springer Papillon

210

2

Kathy Nieuwenhuis-Hogenboom Tokina

202

3

Amber den Heyer Wandurel

186

4

Karin Eland-Bulder Zephir

173

5

Marinka de Groot Upside Down

172

 

 

Z2 paarden proef 28                                                    Jury bij C: De heer H. van der Woude

Rang

Naam Paard

ptn

1

Kathy Nieuwenhuis-Hogenboom Tokina

210

2

Leoni Springer Papillon

209

3

Amber den Heyer Wandurel

184

4

Karin Eland-Bulder Zephir

182

5

Marinka de Groot Upside Down

178