Uitslagen 3 en 4 september

Zaterdag 3 september
B/A-B/B, proef 3 (3 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Lola Verdonkschot Puck A 183
2 Nina Bontekoe Zouwelanden’s Promise B 182
3 Balou Bontekoe Zouwelanden’s Promise B 181,5
         
B/C-B/D-B/E, proef 3 (1 combinatie)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Brit Buys Floris D 187
         
B/P, proef 3 (18 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Veerle De Jonge – De Jonge Gustav P 203,5
2 Frederique Schut The Big Ben P 199
3 Chantal Van Oosten – Van Oosten Cavallaro Z P 196,5
4 Claudia Braxhoofden Aretta VDL P 190,5
  Anne Oor Beronia P 190,5
6 Anne-marieke Douma Ruben P 190
  Robine Schmetz Telina P 190
8 Claudia Mario Valerius P 189,5
9 Vicky Goldfinger Perdigon P 188
10 Esther Abrahim Florano P 182
  Tanja Scheffer Taifoen P 182
12 Linda Ruiter Gustha S. P 180,5
13 Irah Vlaanderen Tyson P 180
14 Dulcie Heikens W Humonia M P 174,5
15 Monique De Buijzer Menke fan het Vaantje P 172,5
16 Mylena Zijlstra Romerito P 166,5
  Laura Holt Casanova P 166,5
18 Elyza Zijlstra Romerito P 162,5
         
L1/C-L1/D-L1/E, proef 7 (3 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Romy Stokkel Roza D 188
2 Milan Goezinne It’s Me C 187
3 Sydney Van den Bout Nike E 180
         
L1/P-L2/P, proef 7/11 (5 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Michele Beld Sari P 187
2 Angelique Buis Don Sorento P 185,5
3 Viviane Smit Orchid’s Gabon P 184,5
4 Caroline Rohling Memel P 172,5
5 Yvonne Renes Showtime P 172
x Roselijn Oostra Elze Lucca P NG
         
B/A-B/B, proef 4 (3 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Nina Bontekoe Zouwelanden’s Promise B 187,5
2 Balou Bontekoe Zouwelanden’s Promise B 186
3 Lola Verdonkschot Puck A 178,5
         
B/C-B/D-B/E, proef 4 (1 combinatie)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Brit Buys Floris D 180
         
B/P, proef 4 (18 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Claudia Braxhoofden Aretta VDL P 200,5
2 Irah Vlaanderen Tyson P 195
3 Anne-marieke Douma Ruben P 193
4 Anne Oor Beronia P 192
5 Chantal Van Oosten – Van Oosten Cavallaro Z P 191
6 Veerle De Jonge – De Jonge Gustav P 186
7 Robine Schmetz Telina P 181
8 Frederique Schut The Big Ben P 179
9 Vicky Goldfinger Perdigon P 178,5
10 Esther Abrahim Florano P 178
11 Tanja Scheffer Taifoen P 175,5
12 Monique De Buijzer Menke fan het Vaantje P 175
  Claudia Mario Valerius P 175
  Linda Ruiter Gustha S. P 175
15 Elyza Zijlstra Romerito P 173
16 Mylena Zijlstra Romerito P 170,5
17 Dulcie Heikens W Humonia M P 170
x Laura Holt Casanova P Vrijw
         
L1/C-L1/D-L1/E, proef 8 (3 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Milan Goezinne It’s Me C 197
2 Sydney Van den Bout Nike E 187
3 Romy Stokkel Roza D 186,5
         
L1/P-L2/P, proef 8/12 (5 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Michele Beld Sari P 192,5
2 Viviane Smit Orchid’s Gabon P 191
3 Angelique Buis Don Sorento P 190
4 Yvonne Renes Showtime P 180,5
5 Caroline Rohling Memel P 173,5
x Roselijn Oostra Elze Lucca P NG
         
Z1/P, proef 23 (3 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Laura Roest Embrace P 209
2 Stephanie Pistel Jaleo SJA P 199
3 Aimy Nijburg MPC Equita P 198
x Raschel Van Rijn Zaporro G. P NG
         
Z2/P, proef 27 (5 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Tessa De Vries Echt Wel P 218
2 Stephanie Hekelen Black Berry P 217,5
3 Petra Harman – Rietsnyder Jolly Joker’s Rebelse P 209
4 Anne Loosveld Tover P 203,5
5 Marinka De Groot Upside Down P 183,5
x Kimberley De Nie Especial P NG
         
Z1/P, proef 24 (3 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Laura Roest Embrace P 207,5
2 Stephanie Pistel Jaleo SJA P 201,5
3 Aimy Nijburg MPC Equita P 200,5
x Raschel Van Rijn Zaporro G. P NG
         
Z2/P, proef 28 (5 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Anne Loosveld Tover P 214
2 Marinka De Groot Upside Down P 213,5
3 Tessa De Vries Echt Wel P 207,5
4 Stephanie Hekelen Black Berry P 205
5 Petra Harman – Rietsnyder Jolly Joker’s Rebelse P 203
x Kimberley De Nie Especial P NG
         
Zondag 4 september
B/P, proef 3 (6 combinaties)
         
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Veroni Bergkamp Viva Las Vegas P 198
2 Thomas Jonkhout HĂ©loise P 190,5
3 Lindsey Smit Quint P 182,5
4 Lotte Doeleman Benz B P 170,5
5 Anna Verkerke Amber P 169
6 Myrthe Jonkerman Madammeke P 163
         
L2/P, proef 11 (2 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Ilse Tersteeg Flair P 191,5
2 Samantha Teunissen Cleopatra Sollenburg P 149
         
M2/A-M2/B-M2/C-M2/D-M2/E, proef 19 (1 combinatie)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Caya De Haas Zenzi Boy D 186
         
M2/P, proef 19 (1 combinatie)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Fenna Haarmans Tom P 183
         
B/P, proef 4 (6 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Veroni Bergkamp Viva Las Vegas P 194
2 Lindsey Smit Quint P 190,5
3 Thomas Jonkhout HĂ©loise P 180
4 Myrthe Jonkerman Madammeke P 178,5
5 Lotte Doeleman Benz B P 177,5
  Anna Verkerke Amber P 177,5
         
M2/A-M2/B-M2/C-M2/D-M2/E, proef 20 (1 combinatie)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Caya De Haas Zenzi Boy D 187,5
         
M2/P, proef 20 (1 combinatie)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Fenna Haarmans Tom P 182
         
L2/P-L2/A-L2/B-L2/C-L2/D-L2/E-M1/A-M1/B-M1/C-M1/D-M1/E, proef 12 (2 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard/Pony Cat. ptn.
1 Samantha Teunissen Cleopatra Sollenburg P 190
2 Ilse Tersteeg Flair P 177
         
L1/P, proef 7 (9 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard Cat. ptn.
1 Colinda Eigenhuis Florence P 185,5
  Marcia Dominicus Go time P 185,5
3 Esther Balfoort D’arlette P 183,5
4 Tanisha Aaron Tyson P 181
5 Annemiek Vogels Ceejee Fan ’t Wallestein P 179,5
6 Joyce Rits Hoyte fan Bosksicht P 178
7 Myrthe Udo Zambucco P 176,5
8 Martina Esveld Candice P 175,5
9 Eline Van Mantgem Clairette Die P 173
         
M1/P, proef 15 (8 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard Cat. ptn.
1 Gina Langerak Pieter P 188,5
2 Caya De Haas Black Treasure P 187
3 Janice Peereboom Star P 183
4 Michelle Van Dorth Arezzo P 181,5
5 Natasha Brommer Chica P 174
6 Ludy Rohling Memel P 172,5
7 Marcia Dominicus Flying Colours P 169
8 Barbara Derksen Vince P 165
         
L1/P, proef 8 (8 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard Cat. ptn.
1 Marcia Dominicus Go time P 195,5
2 Esther Balfoort D’arlette P 180,5
  Annemiek Vogels Ceejee Fan ’t Wallestein P 180,5
4 Tanisha Aaron Tyson P 178
5 Eline Van Mantgem Clairette Die P 176,5
6 Myrthe Udo Zambucco P 176
7 Colinda Eigenhuis Florence P 175,5
8 Martina Esveld Candice P 166
         
         
M1/P, proef 16 (8 combinaties)
Rang Ruiter Paard Cat. ptn.
1 Caya De Haas Black Treasure P 194,5
2 Gina Langerak Pieter P 192
3 Janice Peereboom Star P 185,5
4 Natasha Brommer Chica P 184
  Barbara Derksen Vince P 184
6 Michelle Van Dorth Arezzo P 179,5
7 Ludy Rohling Memel P 167,5
8 Marcia Dominicus Flying Colours P 166,5