Zondag 22 januari 2017

Z1 proef 23        
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader prc.
1 Fiona Corts – Zuydervliet (Sel) Guns of wild rose Ziësto 65,29
2 Arianne Kodde (Sel) Burano K Santano 62,50
3 Fenna Haarmans (Sel) Tom Ahoy    61,91
4 Francine Kanselaar (Sel) Vasco Sb Faust Z    61,47
5 Samara Van der Eerden (Sel) VarioHippiQue’s Fortilas Vivaldi    61,18
6 Aimy Nijburg (Sel) MPC Equita Florencio    61,18
         
7 Anne Thomassen (Sel) Armani Tuschinski    60,59
8 Jennifer Harnett (Sel) Exímio Zircon    60,59
9 Barbara Ingenbleek-jagt (Sel) Black Gold Painted Black    60,44
10 Raschel Van Rijn (Sel) Zaporro G. Solitair    60,29
11 Jessica Poelman (Sel) Enouska Tuschinski    60,15
12 India Van Leeuwen (Sel) Call me handsome Serano Gold    60,15
13 Stephanie Pistel (Sel) Jaleo SJA Esclavo    59,71
14 Marian ’t Lam (Sel) Cerès Upper Class    59,12
15 Jessie Heymans (Sel) Zenon PB      58,38
16 Valentijn Van Weering (Sel) VarioHippiQue’s Fiderling Onbekend    58,38
17 Erik Elgersma (Sel) Agueda Don Bedo    57,79
18 Priscilla Korpos (Sel) Celano Undigo    57,50
19 Charlotte Wagenaar (Sel) Hdp Born To Be Famous Osmium    57,50
20 Laura Roest (Sel) Embrace Johnson    57,35
21 Carla Veerkamp (Sel) Ceranda Florencio    56,18

 

Z1 proef 24        
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader prc.
1 Samara Van der Eerden (Sel) VarioHippiQue’s Fortilas Vivaldi    67,65
2 Fiona Corts – Zuydervliet (Sel) Guns of wild rose Ziësto    67,50
3 Jennifer Harnett (Sel) Exímio Zircon 63,53
4 Francine Kanselaar (Sel) Vasco Sb Faust Z    62,79
5 Laura Roest (Sel) Embrace Johnson    61,62
6 Jessica Poelman (Sel) Enouska Tuschinski    61,18
         
7 Barbara Ingenbleek-jagt (Sel) Black Gold Painted Black    60,44
8 Arianne Kodde (Sel) Burano K Santano    59,85
9 Carla Veerkamp (Sel) Ceranda Florencio    58,97
10 Jessie Heymans (Sel) Zenon PB      58,82
  Fenna Haarmans (Sel) Tom Ahoy    58,82
12 Marian ’t Lam (Sel) Cerès Upper Class    58,53
13 Aimy Nijburg (Sel) MPC Equita Florencio    58,38
14 Valentijn Van Weering (Sel) VarioHippiQue’s Fiderling Onbekend    58,24
15 Erik Elgersma (Sel) Agueda Don Bedo    57,79
16 India Van Leeuwen (Sel) Call me handsome Serano Gold    57,50
17 Stephanie Pistel (Sel) Jaleo SJA Esclavo    57,35
18 Anne Thomassen (Sel) Armani Tuschinski    57,35
19 Priscilla Korpos (Sel) Celano Undigo    54,12
x Raschel Van Rijn (Sel) Zaporro G. Solitair Uit11
  Charlotte Wagenaar (Sel) Hdp Born To Be Famous Osmium Vrijw

 

Eindklassement Z1
  1. Fiona Coerts- Zuydervliet
  2. Samara van der Eerden
  3. Francine Kanselaar
  4. Jennifer Harnett
  5. Arianne Kodde
  6. Jessica Poelman
  7. Barbara Ingenbleek-Jagt
  8. Fenna Haarmans
  9. Aimy Nijburg
  10. Laura Roest
  11. Anne Tomassen
  12. India van Leeuwen
  13. Marian ’t Lam
  14. Jessie Heymans
  15. Sephanie Pistel
  16. Valentijn van Weering
  17. Erik Elgersma
  18. Carla Veerkamp
  19. Priscilla Korpos
  20. Raschel van Rijn
  21. Charlotte Wagenaar

 

Z2 proef 27        
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader prc.
1 Kaylee Gouda (Sel) Floris Grace Beyond Spring    67,21
2 Britt Van Egmond (Sel) Engie Sollenburg Fidertanz    65,59
3 Jaimy Hendriks (Sel) Zadoc-sinclair Sir Sinclair    63,97
         
4 Brem Beers (Sel) Ultimate Olivi    61,62
5 Aimee Meddens (Sel) Equitop Torricelli Ls Florestan I    61,47
6 Esther De Graaf (Sel) Evique Vivaldi    60,74
7 Angel Wijkhuizen (Sel) Corné Black      59,71
8 Denise De Droog (Sel) Eraira Jazz    58,53
9 Mariska Van Putten Cesar Carthino Z    57,21
x Nikki Pielanen (Sel) Barcelona VD Oscar NG

 

Z2 kur op muziek      
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader prc.
1 Britt Van Egmond (Sel) Engie Sollenburg Fidertanz    73,63
2 Brem Beers (Sel) Ultimate Olivi    71,13
3 Aimee Meddens (Sel) Equitop Torricelli Ls Florestan I    71,00
         
4 Kaylee Gouda (Sel) Floris Grace Beyond Spring    69,38
5 Angel Wijkhuizen (Sel) Corné Black      68,75
6 Denise De Droog (Sel) Eraira Jazz    67,50
7 Esther De Graaf (Sel) Evique Vivaldi    66,13
8 Mariska Van Putten Cesar Carthino Z    63,13
9 Jaimy Hendriks (Sel) Zadoc-sinclair Sir Sinclair    62,00
x Nikki Pielanen (Sel) Barcelona VD Oscar NG

 

Eindklassement Z2
  1. Britt van Egmond
  2. Kaylee Gouda
  3. Brem Beers
  4. Aimee Meddens
  5. Angel Wijkhuizen
  6. Esther de Graaf
  7. Denise de Droog
  8. Jaimy Hendriks
  9. Mariska van Putten

 

ZZL proef 31        
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader prc.
1 Amber Den Heyer (Sel) Kop Jansen Bas Jorn 430    67,71
2 Vivianne De Jong (Sel) Zavinko V Hamlet 66,29
         
3 Stephanie Hekelen (Sel) Black Berry    64,71
4 Monica Gaastra (Sel) Arlene Rousseau    64,29
5 Samara Van der Eerden (Sel) VarioHippiQue’s Sir John Sir Donnerhall    64,00
6 Shelby Spierenburg (Sel) Bliksem M Flemmingh    63,29
7 Ingrid Van den Broek (Sel) VarioHippiQue’s Vito Stravinsky    61,86
x Valerie Uitterdijk Coventry B Johnson NG

 

ZZL kur op muziek      
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader prc.
1 Amber Den Heyer (Sel) Kop Jansen Bas Jorn 430    71,75
2 Samara Van der Eerden (Sel) VarioHippiQue’s Sir John Sir Donnerhall 66,88
         
3 Shelby Spierenburg (Sel) Bliksem M Flemmingh    64,88
4 Monica Gaastra (Sel) Arlene Rousseau    64,50
5 Stephanie Hekelen (Sel) Black Berry    63,50
6 Ingrid Van den Broek (Sel) VarioHippiQue’s Vito Stravinsky    62,50
7 Vivianne De Jong (Sel) Zavinko V Hamlet    60,75
x Valerie Uitterdijk Coventry B Johnson NG

 

Eindklassement ZZL
  1. Amber den Heyer
  2. Samara van der Eerden
  3. Monica Gaastra
  4. Stephanie van Hekelen
  5. Shelby Spierenburg
  6. Vivianne de Jong
  7. Ingrid van den Broek