Uitslagen 10 en 11 november 2018

UITSLAGEN   Dressuur  Rv Wennekers     10 en 11 november 2018

Zaterdag 10 oveber

B/A-B/B, proef 5 (2 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Faye Bosse

Happy

B

B

5

184

2

Shira Junge

Buckybell’s Sterre

B

A

5

176,5

B/A-B/B, proef 6 (2 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Shira Junge

Buckybell’s Sterre

B

A

6

182

2

Faye Bosse

Happy

B

B

6

177,5

B/C-B/D-B/E, proef 5 (4 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Tess Kleijberg

Pip

B

C

5

191

2

Yara Goezinne

It’s Me

B

C

5

182,5

3

Cleo Klijnman

Little Man

B

D

5

175,5

4

Jasmijn Kikkert

Casper

B

E

5

173,5

B/C-B/D-B/E, proef 6 (4 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Cleo Klijnman

Little Man

B

D

6

183

 

Yara Goezinne

It’s Me

B

C

6

183

3

Jasmijn Kikkert

Casper

B

E

6

179

4

Tess Kleijberg

Pip

B

C

6

177

B/P, proef 5 (9 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Annette Beyen

Wolinka

B

P

5

193,5

2

Charlotte Van den Brekel

Dynamic

B

P

5

193

3

Annebel Hendrix

Ino Matscho-Imoo

B

P

5

187

4

Merel Schrama

Kiruna

B

P

5

185

5

Julia van Walderveen

Campanero

B

P

5

183,5

6

Steffanie Van der Kroon

Zalina

B

P

5

180

 

Britney Koekoek

Glamour

B

P

5

180

8

Roxanne Van der Graa

Vequa

B

P

5

172,5

9

Astrid Sterk

Rinske

B

P

5

170,5

B/P, proef 6 (9 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Annette Beyen

Wolinka

B

P

6

186,5

2

Britney Koekoek

Glamour

B

P

6

186

3

Annebel Hendrix

Ino Matscho-Imoo

B

P

6

183,5

4

Steffanie Van der Kroon

Zalina

B

P

6

179

5

Julia van Walderveen

Campanero

B

P

6

178

6

Roxanne Van der Graa

Vequa

B

P

6

177,5

 

Charlotte Van den Brekel

Dynamic

B

P

6

177,5

8

Merel Schrama

Kiruna

B

P

6

177

9

Astrid Sterk

Rinske

B

P

6

175

L1/C-L1/D-L1/E, proef 9 (3 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Suus Arendse

Fury van de Koningstraat

L1

E

9

189,5

2

Maartje Droogh

Dartel

L1

C

9

185

3

Feria Broekhuizen

Lucky Donna

L1

C

9

178,5

L1/C-L1/D-L1/E, proef 10 (3 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Suus Arendse

Fury van de Koningstraat

L1

E

10

181,5

2

Maartje Droogh

Dartel

L1

C

10

177

3

Feria Broekhuizen

Lucky Donna

L1

C

10

172,5

L1/P, proef 9 (7 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Maxine Meeuwis

Raisha

L1

P

9

200

2

Tamara Dekker

Girasol HMR

L1

P

9

190

 

Martina Esveld

Candice

L1

P

9

190

4

Vicky Goldfinger

Perdigon

L1

P

9

186,5

 

Chantal Beekman

Indy

L1

P

9

186,5

6

Nikki Jeukens

Abiola

L1

P

9

180

x

Skylar Bos (HC)

Just Johnson Forêt

L1

P

9

194,5

L1/P, proef 10 (6 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Maxine Meeuwis

Raisha

L1

P

10

189

2

Tamara Dekker

Girasol HMR

L1

P

10

180,5

3

Nikki Jeukens

Abiola

L1

P

10

180

 

Martina Esveld

Candice

L1

P

10

180

5

Chantal Beekman

Indy

L1

P

10

173,5

6

Vicky Goldfinger

Perdigon

L1

P

10

172

L2/P, proef 13 (2 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Afke Wierdsma

Bono

L2

P

13

188,5

2

Vera Van der Steeg

Freark

L2

P

13

186,5

L2/P, proef 14 (2 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Vera Van der Steeg

Freark

L2

P

14

176,5

2

Afke Wierdsma

Bono

L2

P

14

176

Z1/C-Z1/D-Z1/E, proef 25 (1 combinatie)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Nika ise Van Luxemburg

Balou

Z1

D

25

205

Z1/C-Z1/D-Z1/E, proef 26 (1 combinatie)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Nika ise Van Luxemburg

Balou

Z1

D

26

204

Z1/P, proef 25 (9 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Elisabeth Van der Zijden

Daredevil

Z1

P

25

209

 

Esther Balfoort

D’arlette

Z1

P

25

209

3

Caya De Haas

Black Treasure

Z1

P

25

207

4

Sandra Hijzelendoorn

Hippie

Z1

P

25

198

5

Veerle De Jonge

Gustav

Z1

P

25

197,5

6

Naomi Van den Bunt

Whinney

Z1

P

25

192

 

Souraya Faouzi

Figo

Z1

P

25

192

8

Ashley Hopster

Galatia hill

Z1

P

25

181

x

Lauri De Goeij (HC)

Ufo

Z1

P

25

173,5

Z1/P, proef 26 (8 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Elisabeth Van der Zijden

Daredevil

Z1

P

26

210

2

Caya De Haas

Black Treasure

Z1

P

26

196

3

Naomi Van den Bunt

Whinney

Z1

P

26

194,5

4

Souraya Faouzi

Figo

Z1

P

26

191,5

5

Sandra Hijzelendoorn

Hippie

Z1

P

26

189

x

Ashley Hopster

Galatia hill

Z1

P

26

Vrijw

 

Veerle De Jonge

Gustav

Z1

P

26

Vrijw

 

Esther Balfoort (HC)

D’arlette

Z1

P

26

201

Z2/P, proef 29 (4 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Siebren Dekker

Engie Sollenburg

Z2

P

29

218

2

Carina Bijlhouwer

Bardolino

Z2

P

29

208

3

Floor Dijkshoorn

Che Rubin

Z2

P

29

206

4

Samantha Teunissen

Cleopatra Sollenburg

Z2

P

29

200

Z2/P, proef 30 (3 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Carina Bijlhouwer

Bardolino

Z2

P

30

220,5

2

Siebren Dekker

Engie Sollenburg

Z2

P

30

212

3

Samantha Teunissen

Cleopatra Sollenburg

Z2

P

30

207,5

ZZL/P, proef 33 (1 combinatie)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Petra Harman – Rietsnyder

Jolly Joker’s Rebelse

ZZL

P

33

207

ZZL/P, proef 34 (1 combinatie)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Petra Harman – Rietsnyder

Jolly Joker’s Rebelse

ZZL

P

34

213

Zondag 11 november

L2/P, proef 13 (6 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Laura Konijn

Iotop Cortes

L2

P

13

195,5

2

Kaylee Gouda

Don Riccio

L2

P

13

191

3

Sonja Breure

Joop Sollenburg

L2

P

13

184

4

Janneke Oor

Beronia

L2

P

13

178

5

Liesbeth De Vente

Taloucantus K Z

L2

P

13

170,5

6

Sanne Van der Steeg

Freark

L2

P

13

161

x

Sam Hofste

Elique

L2

P

13

NG

L2/P, proef 14 (6 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Laura Konijn

Iotop Cortes

L2

P

14

194

2

Janneke Oor

Beronia

L2

P

14

186,5

3

Sanne Van der Steeg

Freark

L2

P

14

185,5

4

Liesbeth De Vente

Taloucantus K Z

L2

P

14

182

5

Sonja Breure

Joop Sollenburg

L2

P

14

178,5

6

Kaylee Gouda

Don Riccio

L2

P

14

173,5

x

Sam Hofste

Elique

L2

P

14

NG

M1/C-M1/D-M1/E-M2/C-M2/D-M2/E, proef 21/17 (4 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Robin Drewes

Invincible Vince

M2

D

21

181

2

Joëlle Van Stein

Bling Bling

M1

E

17

180

 

Lisa Schoone

Crivilli Emelwerth

M2

D

21

180

4

Sydney Van den Bout

Eclipse

M1

E

17

175,5

M1/C-M1/D-M1/E-M2/C-M2/D-M2/E, proef 18/22 (4 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Joëlle Van Stein

Bling Bling

M1

E

18

193,5

             

3

Robin Drewes

Invincible Vince

M2

D

22

180

4

Lisa Schoone

Crivilli Emelwerth

M2

D

22

173,5

M1/P, proef 17 (7 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Anne-marieke Douma

Wafeltje

M1

P

17

185,5

2

Bibi Luiten

Elur

M1

P

17

180

3

Wendy Schindeler

Salliantha

M1

P

17

177

4

Puck Pappot

Curioso

M1

P

17

176,5

5

Martine De Muijnck

Double U

M1

P

17

172

6

Eline Heebink

Capistrano

M1

P

17

171,5

7

Thijmen Alderden

Abydos

M1

P

17

162,5

x

Samara Van der Eerden

Iris-Maestro van de Gathe

M1

P

17

NG

 

Michele Beld

Sari

M1

P

17

NG

M1/P, proef 18 (7 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Martine De Muijnck

Double U

M1

P

18

189

2

Anne-marieke Douma

Wafeltje

M1

P

18

187,5

3

Bibi Luiten

Elur

M1

P

18

186,5

4

Eline Heebink

Capistrano

M1

P

18

182,5

5

Wendy Schindeler

Salliantha

M1

P

18

177

6

Thijmen Alderden

Abydos

M1

P

18

171,5

7

Puck Pappot

Curioso

M1

P

18

170

x

Samara Van der Eerden

Iris-Maestro van de Gathe

M1

P

18

NG

 

Michele Beld

Sari

M1

P

18

NG

B/P, proef 5 (4 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Juliëtte Woudstra

Dai Hermanus

B

P

5

200,5

2

Annemarie Schreuder

Waenetoe

B

P

5

192

3

Arend Van Beek

Tsjepke

B

P

5

191

4

Samantha Woerlee

Missy

B

P

5

166

x

Elisa Jansen

Michelo

B

P

5

NG

B/P, proef 6 (5 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Juliëtte Woudstra

Dai Hermanus

B

P

6

197,5

2

Annemarie Schreuder

Waenetoe

B

P

6

190,5

3

Patricia Bliek

Doeke

B

P

6

186

4

Arend Van Beek

Tsjepke

B

P

6

182,5

5

Samantha Woerlee

Missy

B

P

6

161,5

x

Elisa Jansen

Michelo

B

P

6

NG

L1/P, proef 9 (5 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Michelle Wassenaar

Dior Van De Rietvenne

L1

P

9

188

2

Jacomijn Vels

Cassius

L1

P

9

180

3

Sofie Van Gessel

Hill Up Gold

L1

P

9

178,5

4

Esther Abrahim

Jumanji

L1

P

9

176,5

5

Inge De Munck – Mortier

Diano CP

L1

P

9

168,5

L1/P-L2/A-L2/B, proef 10 (5 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Michelle Wassenaar

Dior Van De Rietvenne

L1

P

10

188

2

Esther Abrahim

Jumanji

L1

P

10

172,5

3

Jacomijn Vels

Cassius

L1

P

10

169,5

4

Inge De Munck – Mortier

Diano CP

L1

P

10

159,5

5

Sofie Van Gessel

Hill Up Gold

L1

P

10

158

L2/C-L2/D-L2/E, proef 13 (4 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Rilana Bell

Cacharel

L2

D

13

181,5

2

Phaedra Pengel

Amir

L2

E

13

181

3

Balou Bontekoe

Twist hoeve’s Jork

L2

C

13

176,5

4

Nina Bontekoe

Twist hoeve’s Jork

L2

C

13

175

L2/C-L2/D-L2/E, proef 14 (4 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Rilana Bell

Cacharel

L2

D

14

175,5

2

Nina Bontekoe

Twist hoeve’s Jork

L2

C

14

172,5

3

Phaedra Pengel

Amir

L2

E

14

170

4

Balou Bontekoe

Twist hoeve’s Jork

L2

C

14

165

M2/P, proef 21 (8 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Elisabeth Van der Grinten

Fozz v/d Waalsehoeve

M2

P

21

199

2

Donna Hermans

Beaunini Van Landsmeer

M2

P

21

198

3

Han Aalmans

Arion

M2

P

21

195,5

4

Carina Bijlhouwer

Domingo

M2

P

21

194,5

5

Kirsten Van Soest

Ewijn

M2

P

21

187

6

Danique Beverdam

Gentel B

M2

P

21

182

7

Brenda Van den Oudenalder

Taloubet’s Bulisina

M2

P

21

172,5

x

Janice Peereboom

Star

M2

P

21

Vrijw

 

Chayenne Van der Ploeg

Bo Jangles

M2

P

21

NG

M2/P, proef 22 (8 combinaties)

Rang

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Donna Hermans

Beaunini Van Landsmeer

M2

P

22

193,5

2

Elisabeth Van der Grinten

Fozz v/d Waalsehoeve

M2

P

22

186

3

Kirsten Van Soest

Ewijn

M2

P

22

183,5

 

Janice Peereboom

Star

M2

P

22

183,5

5

Han Aalmans

Arion

M2

P

22

180

6

Brenda Van den Oudenalder

Taloubet’s Bulisina

M2

P

22

176

7

Danique Beverdam

Gentel B

M2

P

22

171

8

Carina Bijlhouwer

Domingo

M2

P

22

169,5

x

Chayenne Van der Ploeg

Bo Jangles

M2

P

22

NG