STARTLIJST 28 juni 2020

Ochtend                                                                         Jury bij C: Beijeren, R. Van

nr.–tijdRuiterPaard/PonyCat.P.nr.Vereniging
1–09:00Henk-jan SchootenBlazeP3Wennekers, RV.
2–09:08Sharon RepMistyP3Wennekers, RV.
3–09:15Loes Van HiltenCeejee Fan ’t WallesteinP3Wennekers, RV.
4–09:23*Paige HeymansZenon PBP3Merlen, RV. Van
5–09:30Michelle Winter – HermarijHeart Beat fan ’t WallesteinP3Wennekers, RV.
6–09:38Anne-lynn DietzDonnyP3Wennekers, RV.
7–09:45Ashley Kooijman – KooijmanLillyP3Wennekers, RV.
8–09:53Denise EikenboomJolly Joker’s BerladyP3Wennekers, RV.
9–10:00Saskia Pools-Hoeve (HC)ULANO HERP3Wennekers, RV.
10–10:08Viviane SmitElinP3Wennekers, RV.
11–10:15Lilian Poelstra (HC)Entendido de hurguP3Wennekers, RV.
12–10:23Sydney van den BoutLucy In The Sky With DiamondsP3Wennekers, RV.
13–10:30Marijn JagerSultaoP3Wennekers, RV.
14–10:38Esmée Van KalkenKoncordia VeP3Wennekers, RV.
15–10:45Juliette ErdbrinkKostanaP3Wennekers, RV.
16–10:53*Maureen OkkenWybrenP3Wennekers, RV.
17–11:00Priscilla KrabshuisErairaP3Wennekers, RV.
11:08pauze (30 min.)    
18–11:38Charlotte Wagenaar (HC)LuluLottieP7Wennekers, RV.
19–11:45*Lisa – jane DerksSammie BoyP11Wennekers, RV.
20–11:53Sandra Oranje – BlankennagelIros AranP11Wennekers, RV.
21–12:00Ellis SchnabelGlow in the darkP11Voornruiters, RV. De
22–12:08Sofie Van GesselHill Up GoldP11Wennekers, RV.
23–12:15Mindel TimmermansDelfos Fan ’t WallesteinP11Wennekers, RV.
24–12:23*Valerie JonkerLunaD3Wennekers, PC.
25–12:30*Paige HeymansOrchid’s AdmiraalD7Merlen, PC. Van
26–12:38Niloufar de VaanPretty PipsD7Wennekers, PC.
27–12:45Shira JungeBuckybell’s SterreA11Wennekers, PC.
28–12:53Britt LaagwaterPrinceD11Wennekers, PC.
29–13:00Cleo KlijnmanLittle ManD11Wennekers, PC.

Middag                                                     Jury bij C: Hermsen – Van Duin, M.E.M.

nr.–tijdRuiterPaard/PonyCat.P.nr.Vereniging
1–13:30Caya De HaasBlack TreasureP23Wennekers, RV.
2–13:38Samantha Van LaarGallianoP23Wennekers, RV.
3–13:45Carmen VerburgZebaliaP27Wennekers, RV.
4–13:53Sandra HijzelendoornHippieP27Wennekers, RV.
5–14:00Elisabeth Van der ZijdenDaredevilP31Wennekers, RV.
6–14:08Sterre van UdenJolly Jokers RebelseP31Wennekers, RV.
14:15pauze (20 min.)    
7–14:35Sabine Van WaesWeltdancerP7Wennekers, RV.
8–14:43Ilse De GrootAmstelvreugd’s KundaliniP7Wennekers, RV.
9–14:50*Sandrine OttCamilloP7Wennekers, RV.
10–14:58Danielle KropTimP7Xanthus Spaarnwoude, RV.
11–15:05Cher HuivenaarCultoP7Ronde Venen, RV.
12–15:13Ylse WerkerDonnyP7Wennekers, RV.
13–15:20Carmen VerburgJoyful DayP7Wennekers, RV.
14–15:28*Anja ElderenboschJibbeP7Wennekers, RV.
15–15:35*Claire DijkmanJames BuitenrustP7Wennekers, RV.
16–15:43Steffanie KroonZalinaP7 
17–15:50*Rosalinde MaarseKiekP7Wennekers, RV.
18–15:58*Michelle PolmantuinAmstelvreugd’s KenjiP7Wennekers, RV.
16:05pauze (20 min.)    
19–16:25Nina BontekoeTwist hoeve’s JorkC19Wennekers, PC.
20–16:33*Liesbeth De VenteTaloucantus K ZP15Wennekers, RV.
21–16:40Stephanie HekelenCharming jesterP15Wennekers, RV.
22–16:48Juliëtte WoudstraDai HermanusP15Wennekers, RV.
23–16:55Sydney van den BoutBasically PerfectD15Wennekers, PC.
24–17:03Lili SchonherrJumperE15Wennekers, PC.
25–17:10*Anita de BoerAfro ChickyP19Wennekers, RV.
26–17:18*Anne-marieke DoumaWafeltjeP19Wennekers, RV.
27–17:25Balou BontekoeTwist hoeve’s JorkC19Wennekers, PC.